Athletics Calendar

Use the "Select Calendars" button below to select and view the Fitness Center and Pool calendars.

Select additional calendars to display their events:
Selected calendars (click to deselect):

September 2022 Sep 2022

Select Calendars:
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1

September 1 Thursday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. Pulaski

Thursday, September 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

2

September 2 Friday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Football @ Tupper Lake

Friday, September 2 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

3

September 3 Saturday

4

September 4 Sunday

5

September 5 Monday

6

September 6 Tuesday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ South Lewis

Tuesday, September 6 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis

Tuesday, September 6 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

7

September 7 Wednesday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. South Lewis

Wednesday, September 7 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

8

September 8 Thursday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River

Thursday, September 8 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

9

September 9 Friday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. Beaver River

Friday, September 9 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Football v. West Canada Valley

Friday, September 9 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

10

September 10 Saturday

11

September 11 Sunday

12

September 12 Monday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sandy Creek

Monday, September 12 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ LaFargeville

Monday, September 12 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

13

September 13 Tuesday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Harrisville

Tuesday, September 13 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving v. Carthage

Tuesday, September 13 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

14

September 14 Wednesday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek

Wednesday, September 14 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys 7th/8th Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek

Wednesday, September 14 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek

Wednesday, September 14 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Copenhagen

Wednesday, September 14 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

15

September 15 Thursday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson

Thursday, September 15 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

16

September 16 Friday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer v. Alexandria

Friday, September 16 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. LaFargeville

Friday, September 16 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

17

September 17 Saturday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Football v. Sauquoit Valley

Saturday, September 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

18

September 18 Sunday

19

September 19 Monday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Alexandria

Monday, September 19 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

20

September 20 Tuesday

Athletics

Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Carthage

Tuesday, September 20 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Soccer v. Beaver River

Tuesday, September 20 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving v. Indian River

Tuesday, September 20 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer v. Copenhagen

Tuesday, September 20 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

+ All
21

September 21 Wednesday

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Swimming/Diving v. Carthage

Wednesday, September 21 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. Belleville Henderson

Wednesday, September 21 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

22

September 22 Thursday

Athletics

Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. South Jefferson

Thursday, September 22 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving v. Watertown

Thursday, September 22 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Belleville Henderson

Thursday, September 22 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

23

September 23 Friday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sackets Harbor

Friday, September 23 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ South Jefferson

Friday, September 23 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis

Friday, September 23 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

25

September 25 Sunday

26

September 26 Monday

Athletics

Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. South Lewis

Monday, September 26 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer v. Lyme

Monday, September 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

27

September 27 Tuesday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Watertown

Tuesday, September 27 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Watertown

Tuesday, September 27 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Lowville

Tuesday, September 27 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Soccer v. Sandy Creek

Tuesday, September 27 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Modified 7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River

Tuesday, September 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

+ All
28

September 28 Wednesday

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Belleville Henderson

Wednesday, September 28 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River

Wednesday, September 28 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Beaver River

Wednesday, September 28 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

29

September 29 Thursday

Athletics

Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. General Brown

Thursday, September 29 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ General Brown

Thursday, September 29 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis

Thursday, September 29 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Beaver River

Thursday, September 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

30

September 30 Friday

Athletics

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Lyme

Friday, September 30 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Girls 7th/8th Swimming/Diving @ Lowville

Friday, September 30 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Add event to my calendar

Athletics

Boys Varsity Football @ South Lewis

Friday, September 30 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Add event to my calendar